Sask Valley Hockey League - SVHLSask Valley Hockey League - SVHL
print version

Outlook Ice Hawks


Outlook Ice Hawks Goalie Stats : 2017/2018
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
31 Brad Barton 5 263 5 0 0 19 4.33 128 109 0.852 0 2
1 Brendan Plant 14 863 9 6 0 68 4.73 528 460 0.871 0 0

Outlook Ice Hawks Player Stats : 2017/2018
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
25 F Shay Stephenson 171819371200
43 F Daniel Erlandson 171323361000
10 F Drue Allison 20817252000
8 F Adam Zbitniff 121112231200
21 F Colby Daniels 1191120000
85 F Ryan Husband 20119201800
90 F Steven Lee 2081018600
14 D Amory Mudrewich 12313164700
9 F Blake Taylor 1769152600
11 F Jordy Jones 1667133100
93 F Beau Stewart 109312600
7 F Colton Wagman 1375121500
21 F Allison Ryin 6459400
44 D Mark Langager 131782800
98 D Kyle Lee 153475000
87 D Robert Solnicka 153473000
3 F Nathan Hodgson 5415200
2 D Colin Jones 4033600
5 D Travis Erlandson 2022000
24 F Sam Garnett 120221200
31 G Brad Barton 5011200
4 D Brennan Harvey 10011200
0 D OUTLOOK BENCH 0000400
12 F McKenzie McNeill 5000400
1 G Brendan Plant 14000000
TOTALS 124168 292347 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 6.2     GA per Game = 4.4     PIM per game = 17.4
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Outlook Ice Hawks    Schedule    2017/2018
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Fri-Nov 03 8:00pmLoreburn Rink Loreburn 19ers5 7Outlook Ice Hawks
2 Sat-Nov 04 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks4 5Kyle Elks
3 Fri-Nov 10 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 52Delisle Bruins
4 Sat-Nov 18 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 42Eston Ramblers
5 Fri-Nov 24 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 125Elrose Aces
6 Sat-Nov 25 8:00pmElrose Arena Elrose Aces5 6Outlook Ice Hawks
7 Sat-Dec 02 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 74Beechy Bombers
8 Sat-Dec 09 7:00 pmCentral Butte Arena Central Butte Flyers 43Outlook Ice Hawks
9 Fri-Dec 15 8:00pmKenaston Arena Kenaston Blizzards2 6Outlook Ice Hawks
10 Sat-Dec 16 6:00 p.m.Eston Arena Eston Ramblers 53Outlook Ice Hawks
11 Wed-Dec 20 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 98Beechy Bombers
12 Fri-Dec 22 8:00pmDelisle Arena Delisle Bruins2 4Outlook Ice Hawks
13 Fri-Jan 05 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 154Loreburn 19ers
14 Sun-Jan 07 2:30pmBeechy Arena Beechy Bombers4 9Outlook Ice Hawks
15 Fri-Jan 12 8:00pmBeechy Arena Beechy Bombers 75Outlook Ice Hawks
16 Sat-Jan 13 8:00pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 74Kenaston Blizzards
17 Fri-Jan 19 8:00pmDelisle Arena Delisle Bruins3 4Outlook Ice Hawks
18 Sat-Jan 20 7:00 pmKyle Sports Center Kyle Elks 102Outlook Ice Hawks
19 Fri-Jan 26 8:30pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks 92Central Butte Flyers
20 Sun-Jan 28 2:30pmJim Kook Centre-Outlook Outlook Ice Hawks3 4Delisle Bruins
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?